Statistiques

 Statistiques de fréquentation du blog dimail.over-blog.com

 

Pages vues

Visiteurs uniques

Mars 2007 (10 jours)

84

9

Avril 2007

62

19

Mai 2007

69

29

Juin 2007

301

116

Juillet 2007

277

119

Août 2007

513

258

Septembre 2007

562

214

Octobre 2007

719

449

Novembre 2007

 765

352

Décembre 2007

840

424

Janvier 2008

1182

644

  Février 2008

2092

815

  Mars 2008

1010

457

Avril 2008 

964

459

  Mai 2008

1622

825

Juin 2008

2138

556

  Juillet 2008

986

347

 Août 2008

867

337

  Septembre 2008

1292

538

Octobre 2008

713

353

Novembre 2008

637

310

Décembre 2008

761

306

 

Janvier 2009

700

368

  Février 2009

626

323

  Mars 2009

825

420

Avril 2009 

997

 447

  Mai 2009

884

398

Juin 2009

726

383

  Juillet 2009

695

328

 Août 2009

337

173

  Septembre 2009

636

329

Octobre 2009

701

345

Novembre 2009

952

452

Décembre 2009

798

376

Janvier 2010

689

322

  Février 2010

755

370

  Mars 2010

1045

553 

Avril 2010

965

507

  Mai 2010

839

432

Juin 2010

719

342

  Juillet 2010

477

271

 Août 2010

657

317

  Septembre 2010

748 

366

Octobre 2010

1017 

400 

Novembre 2010

2084 

776

Décembre 2010

2286

878 

Janvier 201124501016
Février 201129631139
Mars 201132651270
Avril 201139731548
Mai 201134791317
Juin 20112354907
Juillet 20111451556
Août 20111973646
Septembre 20112556858
Octobre 20112526915
Novembre 201134201163
Décembre 2011

3575

1330

 

Janvier 201246251571
Février 201243451715
Mars 201256062175
Avril 201260532264
Mai 201254072115
Juin 201244271715
Juillet 201237791323
Août 201238301662
Septembre 201252831999
Octobre 2012 5398 1929
Novembre 201258102069
Décembre 2012

5306

 1920

 

Janvier 201349941950
Février 201348321897
Mars 201358142491
Avril 201342551810
Mai 201348601966
Juin 201340881748
Juillet 201326381200
Août 201342961491
Septembre 201346021673
Octobre 201359222268
Novembre 201363682355
Décembre 2013

6077

2464

 

Janvier 201475532870
Février 201443681938
Mars 201466832784
Avril 201466442939
Mai 201458332472
Juin 2014 80973809
Juillet 201451372512
Août 201439521835
Septembre 201445241925
Octobre 201457312519
Novembre 201466853016
Décembre 2014

6460

3060
Janvier 201576163432
Février 201561182978
Mars 201558793720
Avril 201553093130
Mai 201547982865
Juin 201542792502
Juillet 201530051746
Août 201527071766
Septembre 201536212184
Octobre 201542942417
Novembre 201547422320
Décembre 2015

3780

2278
Janvier 201646453190
Février 2016

4319

2740
Mars 201659563784
Avril 201645912922
Mai 201646062919
Juin 201630471955
Juillet 201620441301
Août 201621271388
Septembre  201628281770
Octobre 201635581905
Novembre 201633041932
Décembre 201629161741
Janvier 201732771996
Février 201720841238
Mars 201720611139
Avril 201722741352
Mai 20171588868
Juin 20171377785
Juillet 2017696574
Août 217  
Septembre 2017  
   
   
   

 

 

Bonne visite ...   

DiMails © 2006 -  Hébergé par Overblog